2020 Race Results

June 20th

Red Rookie Feature #1:
1st: Wynn Bloom
2nd: Wyatt Floczak
3rd: Braylon Morris
4th: Avery Hughes

Red Rookie Feature #2:
1st: Kodey Bossio
2nd: Antonio Genao
3rd: Mason Cantello

Jr. Honda:
1st: Anthony Luberto
2nd: Brantley Floczak
3rd: Carter Hughes
4th: Carter Finan
5th: Caleb Pack
6th: Nick McMinn
7th: Chance Pack

Sr Honda / Heavy Honda:
1st: RJ Deighton
2nd: Vincent Gueci
3rd: Aubree Bane
4th: Abby Witter (Heavy 1st)
5th: Jackson Herr
6th: Gia Conte (Heavy 2nd)
7th: Christopher Buffalino

Jr. Animal:
1st: Anthony Luberto
2nd: Jack McMinn
3rd: Brantley Floczak
4th: Caleb Pack

Heavy World Formula / Light World Formula:
1st: Chase Johnson
2nd: RJ Deighton (1st Light WF)
3rd: Abby Witter
4th: James Roselli
5th: Cece Smith

Light 160:
1st: RJ Deighton
2nd: Jack McMinn
3rd: Anthony Luberto
4th: Carter Hughes
5th: Jackson Herr
6th: Christopher Buffalino

Heavy 160:
1st: James Roselli
2nd: Gia Conte
3rd: Abby Witter
4th: Chase Johnson
5th: Cece Smith

July 4th

Red Rookie Feature:
1st: Avery Hughes
2nd: Mason Cantello
3rd: Braylon Morris
4th: Antonio Genao

Blue Rookie Feature:
1st: Jax Wittmer
2nd: Wynn Bloom
3rd: Wyatt Floczak

Light 160:
1st: Kiptyn Stratton
2nd: Rj Deighton
3rd: Jackson Herr
4th: Gionni Monteleone
5th: Anthony Luberto
6th: Christoper Buffalino
7th: Carter Hughes
8th: Owen Cassel
9th: Jack Mcminn

Heavy 160:
1st: Ryan Boyd
2nd: James Roselli
3rd: Abby Wittmer
4th: Chase Johnson
5th: Gia Conte
6th: Cece Smith

Sr Honda:
1st: Jackson Herr
2nd: Christopher Buffalino
3rd: Rj Deighton
4th: Aubree Bane
5th: Owen Cassel
6th: Gionni Moteleone

Heavy Honda:
1st: James Roselli
2nd: Abby Witter
3rd: Chase Johnson
4th: Gia Conte
5th: Ryan Boyd

Jr. Honda:
1st: Anthony Luberto
2nd: Carter Hughes
3rd: Peyton Cassel
4th: Nick Mcminn
5th: Matthew Orlik
6th: Izzy Hodges

Sr. Animal:
1st: Kiptyn Stratton
2nd: Rj Deighton
3rd: Owen Cassel

Jr. Animal:
1st: Anthony Luberto
2nd: Keegan Stratton
3rd: Jack Mcminn
4th: Peyton Cassel

World Formula:
1st: Ryan Boyd
2nd: James Roselli
3rd: Abby Witter
4th: Rj Deighton
5th: Chase Johson
6th: Cece Smith

July 11th

Red Rookie Feature:
1st: Avery Hughes
2nd: Antonio Genao

Blue Rookie Feature:
1st: Wynn Bloom
2nd: Wyatt Floczak

Light 160:
1st: Christopher Buffalino
2nd: Anthony Desimone
3rd: Rj Deighton
4th: Anthony Luberto
5th: Mary Earley
6th: Jackson Herr
7th: Carter Hughes
8th: Gionni Monteleone

Heavy 160:
1st: Ryan Boyd
2nd: James Roselli
3rd: Abby Witter
4th: Chase Johnson
5th: Cece Smith
6th: Gia Conte

Sr Honda:
1st: Jackson Herr
2nd: Mary Earley
3rd: Christopher Buffalino
4th: Gionni Monteleone
5th: Rj Deighton

Heavy Honda:
1st: Abby Witter
2nd: Ryan Boyd
3rd: Chase Johnson
4th: Gia Conte

Jr. Honda:
1st: Zeke Bergenty
2nd: Anthony Luberto
3rd: Larry Kelleher
4th: Carter Hughes
5th: Caleb Pack
6th: Dj Alderfer
7th: Matthew Orlik
8th: Carter Finan
9th: Izzy Hodges

Jr. Animal:
1st: Zeke Bergenty
2nd: Larry Kelleher
3rd: Anthony Luberto
4th: Matthew Orlik
5th: Dj Alderfer

World Formula:
1st: Ryan Boyd
2nd: Rj Deighton
3rd: Chase Johnson
4th: James Roselli
5th: Cece Smith
6th: Abby Witter

July 18th

Red Rookie Feature:
1st: Gage Pio
2nd: Braylon Morris
3rd: Mason Cantello
4th: Anthonio Genao
5th: Kodey Bossio
6th: Dylan Steward

Blue Rookie Feature:
1st: Wynn Bloom
2nd: Wyatt Floczak

Light 160:
1st: Quinlan Pio
2nd: Jackson White
3rd: Anthony Luberto
4th: Rj Deighton
5th: Christopher Buffalino
6th: Jackson Herr
7th: Connor Fetrow

Sr Honda:
1st: Jackson White
2nd: Jackson Herr
3rd: Aubree Bane
4th: Vincent Gueci
5th: Lei Lei Daniels
6th: Christopher Buffalino
7th: Connor Fetrow
8th: Rj Deighton
9th: Mason White

Heavy Honda:
1st: Abby Witter
2nd: Ryan Boyd
3rd: Chason Johnson
4th: Gia Conte
5th: Cece Smith

Jr. Honda:
1st: Quinlan Pio
2nd: Zeke Bergenty
3rd: Larry Kelleher
4th: Anthony Luberto
5th: Carter Finan
6th: Caleb Pack
7th: Izzy Hodges
8th: Matthew Orlik

Jr. Animal:
1st: Zeke Bergenty
2nd: Quinlan Pio
3rd: Matthew Orlik
4th: Caleb Pack
5th: Larry Kelleher
6th: Anthony Luberto

World Formula:
1st: Chason Johnson
2nd: Abby Witter
3rd: Jackson White
4th: Ryan Boyd
5th: Rj Deighton
6th: Cece Smith

Sr. Animal:
1st: Rj Deighton
2nd: Christopher Buffalino

July 25th+26th

Red Rookie Feature 1:
1st: Gage Pio
2nd: Kodey Bossio
3rd: Braylon Morris
4th: Kennedy Burrows
5th: Dylan Steward

Red Rookie Feature 2:
1st: Avery Hughes
2nd: Mason Cantello
3rd: Brooke Fattibene
4th: Anthonio Genao

Blue Rookie Feature:
1st: McKinley Burrows
2nd: Wyatt Floczak
3rd: Mathew Keyes
4th: Wynn Bloom

Light 160:
1st: Gunnar Pio
2nd: Kiptyn Stratton
3rd: Rj Deighton
4th: Dustin Sehn
5th: Paulie Hartwig
6th: Quinlan Pio
7th: Tyler Carnevale
8th: Christopher Buffalino
9th: Anthony Luberto
10th: Jake Fattibene
11th: Jake Bosse

Sr Honda:
1st: Gunnar Pio
2nd: Paulie Hartwig
3rd: Christopher Buffalino
4th: Lei Lei Daniels
5th: Tyler Carnevale
6th: Kiptyn Stratton
7th: Rj Deighton
8th: Vincent Gueci
9th: Dustin Sehn
10th: Trevor Haynes
11th: Jake Fattibene

Heavy Honda:
1st: Jackson White
2nd: James Roselli
3rd: Hunter Wise
4th: Chase Johnson
5th: Cody Cordova
6th: Teddy Olswfski
7th: Brady Cordova
8th: Gia Conte
9th: Abby Witter
10th: Ryan Boyd
11th: Landen Gibson

Jr. Honda:
1st: Quinlan Pio
2nd: Keegan Stratton
3rd: Samuel Macedo
4th: Zeke Bergenty
5th: Anthony Luberto
6th: Larry Kelleher
7th: Joe Wilcox
8th: Easton Loomis
9th: Sj Moyer
10th: Izzy Hodges
11th: Taylor Henion

Jr. Animal:
1st: Quinlan Pio
2nd: Samuel Macedo
3rd: Larry Lelleher
4th: Keegan Stratton
5th: Joe Wilcox
6th: Sj Moyer
7th: Jameson Ramirez
8th: Taylor Henion
9th: Carter Hughes
10th: Anthony Luberto
11th: Zeke Bergenty

Lt. World Formula:
1st: Kiptyn Stratton
2nd: Gunnar Pio
3rd: Rj Deighton
4th: Jake Bosse
5th: Mary Earley
6th: Dustin Sehn

Hvy. World Formula:
1st: Jackson White
2nd: Hunter Wise
3rd: Ryan Boyd
4th: Chase Johnson
5th: James Roselli
6th: Abby Witter
7th: Cody Cordova
8th: Brady Cordova
9th: Cece Smith
10th: Zachary Cordova
11th: Teddy Olswfski
12th: Kortney Slavick

Sr. Animal:
1st: Gunnar Pio
2nd: Rj Deighton
3rd: Dustin Sehn
4th: Jake Bosse
5th: Trevor Haynes
6th: Tyler Carnevale
7th: Cody Nye
8th: Aubree Dane
9th: Christopher Buffalino
10th: Jackson Herr

Heavy 160:
1st: Jackson White
2nd: James Roselli
3rd: Cody Cordova
4th: Abby Witter
5th: Hunter Wise
6th: Ryan Boyd
7th: Gia Conte
8th: Chase Johnson
9th: Teddy Olswfski
10th: Kortney Slavick
11th: Zachary Cordova
12th: Cece Smith

Unres. Animal:
1st: Hunter Wise
2nd: Brady Cordova
3rd: Cody Cordova
4th: Zachary Cordova
5th: Chase Johnson
6th: Teddy Olswfski

Red Rookie Feature:
1st: Gage Pio
2nd: Kennedy Burrows
3rd: Braylon Morris
4th: Avery Hughes
5th: Mason Cantello

Blue Rookie Feature:
1st: Mathew Keyes
2nd: Mckinley Burrows

August 1st

Jr Rookie Feature:
1st: Dallas Peters

Red Rookie Feature:
1st: Mason Cantello
2nd: Kodey Bossio
3rd: Avery Hughes
4th: Anthonio Genao

Blue Rookie Feature:
1st: Wynn Bloom

Light 160:
1st: Brayden Bednar
2nd: Jackson Herr
3rd: Anthony Luberto
4th: Carter Hughes
5th: Chase Taylor
6th: Aiden Taylor
7th: Christopher Buffalino

Sr Honda:
1st: Vincent Gueci
2nd: Aubree Bane
3rd: Jackson Herr
4th: Masen Stapleton
5th: Christopher Buffalino
6th: Brayden Bednar
7th: Gia Conte
8th: Abby Witter

Heavy Honda:
1st: Abby Witter
2nd: Gia Conte

Jr. Honda:
1st: Anthony Luberto
2nd: Zeke Bergenty
3rd: Carter Hughes
4th: Izzy Hodges
5th: Larry Kelleher
6th: Brad Vanderpool
7th: Brody Bednar

Jr. Animal:
1st: Anthony Luberto
2nd: Zeke Bergenty
3rd: Larry Kelleher

Sr. Animal:
1st: Christopher Buffalino
2nd: Aiden Taylor

Heavy 160:
1st: Abby Witter
2nd: Gia Conte
3rd: Cece Smith

August 8th

Jr Rookie Feature:
1st: Dallas Peters

Red Rookie Feature:
1st: Kodey Bossio
2nd: Avery Hughes
3rd: Dylan Steward
4th: Anthonio Genao

Blue Rookie Feature:
1st: Wynn Bloom

Light / Hvy 160:
1st: Abby Witter
2nd: Gia Conte
3rd: Jackson Herr
4th: Jack McMinn
5th: Carter Hughes
6th: Christopher Buffalino
7th: Vincent Gueci
8th: Anthony Luberto

Sr. / Hvy Honda:
1st: Jackson Herr
2nd: Vincent Gueci
3rd: Abby Witter
4th: Christopher Buffalino
5th: Aubree Bane
6th: Gia Conte

Jr. Honda:
1st: Anthony Luberto
2nd: Carter Hughes
3rd: Matthew Orlik
4th: Izzy Hodges
5th: Nick McMinn
6th: Caleb Pack

Jr. Animal:
1st: Anthony Luberto
2nd: Jack McMinn

August 15th

Red Rookie Feature:
1st: Mason Cantello
2nd: Dylan Steward

Blue Rookie Feature:
1st: Kody Bossio
2nd: Wyatt Floczak
3rd: Wynn Bloom

Light 160:
1st: Jackson Herr
2nd: Cece Smith
3rd: Anthony Luberto
4th: Christopher Buffalino
5th: Vincent Gueci
6th: Brayden Bednar
7th: Jack McMinn

Sr. Honda:
1st: Christopher Buffalino
2nd: Jackson Herr
3rd: Aubree Bane
4th: Vincent Gueci
5th: Brayden Bednar

Jr. Honda:
1st: Larry Kelleher
2nd: Anthony Luberto
3rd: Brantley Floczak
4th: Carter Finan
5th: Nick McMinn
6th: Brody Bednar
7th: Izzy Hodges
8th: Matthew Orlik
9th: Caleb Pack

Jr. Animal:
1st: Larry Kelleher
2nd: Jack McMinn
3rd: Anthony Luberto
4th: Brantley Floczak
5th: Matthew Orlik

August 29th

Red Rookie Feature:
1st: Anthonio Genao
2nd: Braylon Morris
3rd: Charlie Campbell
4th: Kristopher Lilick

Lt. / Heavy World Formula:
1st: Rj Deighton
2nd: Abby Witter
3rd: Cece Smith

Light / Hvy 160:
1st: Rj Deighton
2nd: Christopher Buffalino
3rd: Jackson Herr
4th: Keegan Stratton
5th: Karter Kunsman
6th: Anthony Luberto
7th: Abby Witter
8th: Cece Smith
9th: Gia Conte

Sr. / Hvy Honda:
1st: Kiptyn Stratton
2nd: Karter Kunsman
3rd: Rj Deighton
4th: Christopher Buffalino
5th: Jackson Herr
6th: Aubree Bane
7th: Abby Witter
8th: Gia Conte

Jr. Honda:
1st: Anthony Luberto
2nd: Brantley Floczak
3rd: Izzy Hodges
4th: Wyatt Floczak
5th: Matthew Orlik

Jr. Animal:
1st: Anthony Luberto
2nd: Brantley Floczak
3rd: Matthew Orlik

Sept. 5th

Red Rookie Feature:
1st: Braylon Morris
2nd: Avery Hughes
3rd: Gage Pio
4th: Mason Cantello
5th: Anthonio Genao
6th: Charlie Campbell
7th: Dylan Steward

Blue Rookie Feature:
1st: Wyatt Floczak
2nd: Kodey Bossio
3rd: Wyn Bloom

Light 160:
1st: Rj Deighton
2nd: Quinlan Pio
3rd: Christopher Buffalino
4th: Kiptyn Stratton
5th: Zeke Bergenty
6th: Karter Kunsman
7th: Vincent Gueci
8th: Jackson Herr
9th: Anthony Luberto
10th: Aubree Bane
11th: Jeffry Strawley

Sr. Honda:
1st: Kiptyn Stratton
2nd: Vincent Gueci
3rd: Rj Deighton
4th: Christopher Buffalino
5th: Karter Kunsman
6th: Aubree Bane
7th: Jackson Herr

Jr. Honda:
1st: Quinlan Pio
2nd: Zeke Bergenty
3rd: Keegan Stratton
4th: Anthony Luberto
5th: Brantley Floczak
6th: Carter Hughes
7th: Carter Finan
8th: Izzy Hodges
9th: Caleb Pack
10th: Landon Boyer
11th: Matthew Orlik
12th: Mason Buckwalter

Hvy Honda:
1st: Hunter Wise
2nd: Abby Witter
3rd: Gia Conte
4th: Chase Johnson
5th: Gracyn Buckwalter

Hvy 160:
1st: Hunter Wise
2nd: Chase Johnson
3rd: Cece Smith
4th: Gia Conte
5th: Abby Witter
6th: Gracyn Buckwalter

Sept. 6th

Red Rookie Feature:
1st: Braylon Morris
2nd: Gage Pio
3rd: Avery Hughes

Jr Animal:
1st: Quinlan Pio
2nd: Keegan Stratton
3rd: Brantley Floczak
4th: Larry Kelleher
5th: Carter Hughes
6th: Anthony Luberto
7th: Matthew Orlik
8th: Caleb Pack
DQ: Zeke Bergenty

Sr Animal:
1st: Rj Deighton
2nd: Christopher Buffalino
3rd: Jeffry Strawley

Unres Animal:
1st: Hunter Wise
2nd: Chase Johnson

LT World Formula:
1st: Rj Deighton
2nd: Kiptyn Stratton

Hvy World Formula:
1st: Hunter Wise
2nd: Chase Johnson
3rd: Abby Witter
4th: Cece Smith

LT World Formula MOD:
1st: Hunter Wise

Sept. 19th

Red Rookie Feature:
1st: Braylon Morris
2nd: Antonio Genao
3rd: Avery Hughes
4th: Mason Cantello
5th: Christian Lilick
6th: Kristopher Lilick

Jr Animal:
1st: Larry Kelleher
2nd: Anthony Luberto
3rd: Jack McMinn
4th: Caleb Pack
5th: Matthew Orlik

Blue Rookie Feature:
1st: Kodey Bossio
2nd: Dallas Peters

Jr Honda:
1st: Larry Kelleher
2nd: Carter Hughes
3rd: Nick McMinn
4th: Matthew Orlik
5th: Izzy Hodges
6th: Carter Finan
7th: Anthony Luberto
8th: Caleb Pack

LT 160:
1st: Rj Deighton
2nd: Anthony Luberto
3rd: Christopher Buffalino
4th: Jack McMinn
5th: Jackson Herr
6th: Aubree Bane
7th: Vincent Gueci
8th: Gabriel Bitner

Hvy 160:
1st: Abby Witter
2nd: Gia Conte
3rd: Cece Smith

Sr Honda:
1st: Aubree Bane
2nd: Christopher Buffalino
3rd: Karter Kunsman
4th: Rj Deighton
5th: Gabriel Bitner
6th: Jackson Herr
7th: Vincent Gueci

Oct. 3rd

Blue Rookie:
1st: Antonio Genao
2nd: Charlie Campbell
3rd: Braylon Morris
4th: Avery Hughes
5th: Dallas Peters
6th: Grant Hollenbach
7th: Mason Cantello

Jr Animal:
1st: Anthony Luberto
2nd: Caleb Pack
3rd: Matthew Orlik

Jr Honda:
1st: Anthony Luberto
2nd: Carter Hughes
3rd: Izzy Hodges
4th: Matthew Orlik
5th: Kodey Bossio
6th: Carter Finan

LT / Hvy 160:
1st: Rj Deighton
2nd: Abby Witter
3rd: Jackson Herr
4th: Anthony Luberto
5th: Christopher Buffalino
6th: Vincent Gueci
7th: Gia Conte
8th: Cece Smith
9th: Carter Hughes
10th: Karter Kunsman
11th: Gabriel Bitner

Sr / Hvy Honda:
1st: Christopher Buffalino
2nd: Vincent Gueci
3rd: Gabriel Bitner
4th: Jackson Herr
5th: Gia Conte
6th: Karter Kunsman
7th: Rj Deighton
8th: Wynn Bloom
9th: Abby Witter